2019 List of Exhibitors 

Orange Exhibitors – Construction and Infrastructure
Central Demolition
BCITO
Higgins
Skills and Manawatu Master Plumbers Gasfitters & Drainlayers Association and Master Electricians

Red Exhibitors – Manufacturing and Technology
Advantage
Etech and Competenz
Fieldair Engineering
Gough Group
New Zealand Pharmaceuticals Limited
Noske-Kaeser Rail & Vehicle New Zealand Limited
Toyota New Zealand

Purple Exhibitors – Social and Community Services
Council Careers – MDC
Council Careers – PNCC
Council Careers- Horizons
Defence Careers
MidCentral District Health Board
Ministry of Social Development
NZ Police
School of Midwifery – Otago Polytechnic
Volunteer Resource Centre Manawatu and Districts

Blue Exhibitors – Services Industries
Achievement NZ
Action Personnel
Adecco
BHB Academy
Bidfood
Pacific International Hotel Management School
Repco

Green Exhibitors – Primary Industries
Primary ITO
GrowingNZ
Southern North Island Wood Council

Yellow Exhibitors – Creative Industries
Te Manawa Museum
The Design School
Whitecliffe College
Whitireia and WelTec
Yoobee School of Design/South Seas Film & TV School/Animation College/Ames IT

Study, Training and Other Services
AUT
Ag Challenge
Beca
Camp Counselors USA
Crimson Education
Endeavour Technical Training
Industry Training Solutions

IPU New Zealand
Lincoln University
Massey Business School
Manfeild National Driver Training Centre, Talent Central and Manawatu Chamber of Commerce
NZ International Commercial Pilot Academy Ltd
New Zealand College of Chiropractic
New Zealand School of Tourism
Queenstown Resort College
New Zealand Laboratory Education

Ruahine Kindergarten Association and Te Rito Maioha Early Childhood NZ
Spirit of Adventure
Study International Service- High School Exchange
TeachNZ
Te Wānanga o Aotearoa

Te Wānanga o Raukawa
The University of Auckland
UCOL
University of Canterbury
University of Otago
University of Waikato

Victoria University of Wellington
Wholegrain Organics
Your Education High School Exchanges